FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 10739196
nr 1073 9196
CHAIRS
one pair, peasant, märkta IHSY, wear, damages.
Ett par, Allmoge, märkta IHSY
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 100
Monday December 5 2016
at 20:20:49
3/12 03:15:14